Tinker, Rhonda Principal - Grades PreK-3
Swift, Yvonne Interim Principal - Grades 4-6

Adcock, Cindy
Albright, Leigh 5th Math Teacher
Atchley, Amanda Counselor
Barksdale, Jessica Third Grade Teacher
Bean, Lesley Kindergarten Teacher
Blount, Jessica Kindergarten Teacher
Bowman, Kayla Pre-K Teacher
Boyles, Robin First Grade Teacher
Buchanan, Shundreta 3rd grade teacher
Cain, Britney Kindergarten Teacher
Caldwell, Joseph Special Education Teacher
Cavender, Michele Speech Language Pathologist
Clingan, Amy Media Specialist
Datcher, Brigette Fifth Grade Teacher
Dilgard, Cortney Instructional Coach
Gardner, Kenley Kindergarten Teacher
Gillespie, Lisa Music Teacher/Band/Choir
Goodwin, Kayla Instructional Assistant
Green, Brandie Counselor
Grizzard, Jenny Special Education Teacher
Gunn, Hannah Special Education Teacher
Guyton, Karen Gifted Education Teacher
Hall, Diane 4th grade History Teacher
Harper, Jill First Grade Teacher
Harvey, Marie Third Grade Teacher
Hayes, Ivye Sixth Grade Math Teacher
Hedgepath, Lynn Kindergarten Teacher
Henderson, Leah First Grade Teacher
Hindman, Janet First Grade Teacher
Hutt, Cody Special Education Teacher
Johnson, Betty Second Grade Teacher
Kadle, Jessica Special Education Teacher
Limberis, Susanne Fourth Grade Teacher
Loos, Jennifer Sixth Grade Science Teacher
Lovell, Scott At Risk Teacher
Mallett, Shannon 3rd Grade Teacher
Mattox, Kim
McGowan, Dinah Fourth Grade Teacher
Medley, Somer Special Education Teacher
Moon, Jeff Sixth Grade Teacher
Nelson, Karen Second Grade Teacher
Palmer, Ann K-3-Reading/Math Interventionist
Patterson, Susan Sixth Grade Teacher
Phillips, Mollye Sixth Grade Teacher
Pollard, Lisa Kindergarten Teacher
Prichard, Brandi 2nd grade Teacher
Ramsay, Wanda First Grade Teacher
Real, Kelli Third Grade Teacher
Royster, Cassie First Grade Teacher
Ryan, Patty Fifth Grade Teacher
Smith, Ashley 5th Grade Science
Smith, Deven 4th Grade Teacher
Smith, Michelle Special Education
Spears, Kathan Second Grade Teacher
Stewart, Shara Pre-K Teacher
Thomas, Sallie Pre-K Teacher
Thompson, Elisha Focused Intervention
Tomlin, Carrie 5th Grade Reading Teacher
Trantham, Carol
Trued, Jill Second Grade Teacher
Willingham, Brandy Teacher/ 2nd grade
Wilson, Debra Third Grade Teacher
Wilson, Derrick Physical Education Teacher
Wise, Elizabeth Fourth Grade Teacher
Young, Jennifer Physical Education Teacher

Bonds, Dana Child Nutrition Program Manager
Curl, Jennifer Secretary
Walker, Tina Bookkeeper

Bissey, Susanne Instructional Assistant
Haynes, Michele Instructional Assistant
Hodge, Sheay Instructional Assistant
Holsemback, Ava Instructional Assistant
Hosmer, Alicia Instructional Assistant
Howell, Debra Instructional Assistant
Johnston, Vickie Secretary to Technology/CNP/Curriculum
Kirk, Joan
Lockette, Sharlene
Rodriguez, Amelia Instructional Assistant
Tillison, Claudia Instructional Assistant